Wyniki dziewcząt

 

Dziewczynki klas 1-3

MIEJSCE

NUMER

NAZWISKO

IMIĘ

MIASTO

czas

1

758

MICHALSKA

ZUZANNA

ZIELONA GÓRA

00:05:44.02

2

779

SKÓRKA

KATARZYNA

ZŁOTORYJA

00:06:04.25

3

754

CIEMAŁA

EMILKA

ZŁOTORYJA

00:06:10.97

4

761

STACHURA

JUSTYNA

KATOWICE

00:06:28.50

5

778

KOKOT

HANNA

ZŁOTORYJA

00:06:46.16

6

782

MIKOŁAJCZYK

MONIKA

ZŁOTORYJA

00:07:11.75

7

755

JEDNORÓG

HANNA

DŁUGOŁĘKA

00:07:33.82

8

767

BURDZICKA

OLIWIA

ZŁOTORYJA

00:07:34.15

9

756

KOMENDACKA

NATALIA

GŁOGÓW

00:07:38.41

10

772

KARYSZYN

MILENA

 

00:07:40.58

11

753

CHOROSTIN

MAJA

NOWY KISIELIN

00:07:52.90

12

751

KOPIŃSKA

ANNA

ZŁOTORYJA

00:07:57.34

13

777

WRÓBLEWSKA

ALEKSANDRA

ZŁOTORYJA

00:08:06.06

14

781

KOWALCZYK

JULIA

ZŁOTORYJA

00:08:43.26

15

768

BOGUSZ

JUSTYNA

KAMIENNA GÓRA

00:08:51.51

16

764

ZAJĄC

ROZALIA

STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI

00:08:53.51

17

771

CHODOR

KLAUDIA

 

00:08:57.85

18

776

LUDKIEWICZ

NATALIA

 

00:09:00.37

19

752

BERUS

ANTONINA

WROCŁAW

00:09:07.19

20

780

KRYPA

MARTA

LEGNICA

00:09:09.03

21

774

MAZUREK

KAROLINA

 

00:09:12.41

22

760

SOKOLNICKA

KLAUDIA

ŁÓDŹ

00:09:12.77

23

770

MACIEJEWSKA

JULIA

 

00:09:16.91

24

769

MILDYN

HANIA

LEGNICA

00:09:18.89

25

763

ROZWADOWSKA

WERONIKA

POZNAŃ

00:09:54.88

26

762

TOKARZ

MALWINA

ZŁOTORYJA

00:10:30.77

27

766

KWIATKOWSKA

LENA

ZŁOTORYJA

00:10:32.58

28

765

JUŹWIAK

MARTYNA

GŁOGÓW

00:10:33.30

29

757

KOWALSKA

JAGODA

ZŁOTORYJA

00:10:36.09

30

775

CZECHOWSKA

KALINA

 

00:10:45.57

31

759

ROZWADOWSKA

MARIANNA

SUCHY LAS

00:11:56.01

 

 

Dziewczynki klas 4-6

MIEJSCE

NUMER

NAZWISKO

IMIĘ

MIASTO

czas

1

908

MAŃKIEWICZ

JULIA

LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI

00:06:40.10

2

907

ZIEMNIAK

NATALIA

LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI

00:07:17.22

3

917

ŚLEMP

JULIA

LEGNICA

00:07:24.99

4

902

KONIGSMAN

EDYTA

PŁÓCZKI GÓRNE

00:07:40.76

5

897

MIKOŁAJCZYK

WERONIKA

KAMIENNA GÓRA

00:07:52.63

6

892

DRAGAŃSKA

JULIA

SOCHACZEW

00:07:57.13

7

895

MANIECKA

JULITA

GOLENIÓW

00:08:11.03

8

914

PAKUŁA

ANNA

ZŁOTORYJA

00:08:15.07

9

896

MIKOŁAJCZYK

ALEKSANDRA

KAMIENNA GÓRA

00:08:21.03

10

898

PIETRUSZKA

ALEKSANDRA

SOCHACZEW

00:08:33.36

11

893

IWANECZKO

GABRIELA

BRZEG DOLNY

00:08:46.09

12

909

ZASAŃSKA

ANNA

 

00:09:03.99

13

918

KRUPA

ALEKSANDRA

LEGNICA

00:09:09.09

14

901

WOJCIECHOWSKA

MARTA

POZNAŃ

00:09:31.34

15

916

CZAPLICKA

ELIZA

POZNAŃ

00:09:36.52

16

906

GĄGOROWSKA

AMELIA

ZŁOTORYJA

00:10:02.69

17

904

BUJAR

WERONIKA

WROCŁAW

00:10:44.09

18

903

RYSTWEJ

NATALIA

GORZÓW WLKP.

00:10:47.99

19

783

KOŁBON

MILENA

WOJCIESZÓW

00:10:52.95

20

912

SZYMCZAK

EMILIA

 

00:11:16.18

21

910

JAWORSKA

GABRIELA

 

00:11:26.56

22

900

WIDERA

MARIA

SIEMIANOWICE

00:11:53.51

23

919

PODWIKA

DOBROSŁAWA

WILKÓW

00:12:33.75

24

891

GAŁUSZKA

AGNIESZKA

DŁUGOŁĘKA

00:13:08.95

25

913

KLÓJ

ALEKSANDRA

POZNAŃ

00:13:30.86

26

894

LISIECKA

JULIA

PIEKARY SLĄSKIE

00:14:22.89

27

905

BUJAR

JULIA

WROCŁAW

00:14:44.86

28

911

OLSZAK

ALICJA

 

00:15:28.60

 

 

Dziewczynki klas gimnazjalnych

MIEJSCE

NUMER

NAZWISKO

IMIĘ

MIASTO

CZAS

1

1026

KOWALSKA

NATALIA

ŁÓDŹ

00:06:51.50

2

1024

ŚNIESZKO

SYLWIA

ZŁOTORYJA

00:07:20.63

3

1023

FISZER

WIKTORIA

LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI

00:07:27.29

4

1019

PAWELAK

SYLWIA

SOCHACZEW

00:07:32.36

5

1022

ZACZKIEWICZ

ADRIANNA

BRZEG DOLNY

00:07:42.81

6

1027

ZIĘBA

HANIA

 

00:07:52.85

7

1014

KASPRZAK

EMILIA

MIĘDZYCHÓD

00:07:53.67

8

1012

CIEMAŁA

DARIA

ZŁOTORYJA

00:08:27.83

9

1029

KRZYŻANOWSKA

NIKOLA

 

00:08:39.05

10

1018

ŁAKOMIAK

ADRIANNA

ŁÓDŹ

00:08:40.45

11

1016

LELONEK

KLAUDIA

SOCHACZEW

00:08:48.34

12

1013

DOBIJAŃSKA

NATALIA

SOCHACZEW

00:09:03.93

13

1015

KOŁODZIEJ

SARA

KWAŚNIÓW DOLNY

00:09:42.66

14

1025

PŁUCIENNIK

JADWIGA

POZNAŃ

00:10:20.38

15

1011

BARTKOWIAK

MARIA

SŁUPCA

00:10:47.82

16

1017

LISIECKA

MAGDALENA

PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE

00:11:09.75

17

1020

TUR

WIKTORIA

ZŁOTORYJA

00:11:12.17