Klasa IV-VI Dziewczyny SP

M Numer Imię Nazwisko Miasto Klub Czas Foto
1 183 KAROLINA KONIGSMAN PŁÓCZKI GÓRNE MKS PIAST LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI 00:06:01.06
2 188 JULIA MAŃKIEWICZ LWÓWEK SLĄSKI MKS PIAST LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI 00:06:06.35
3 189 NATALIA MARKOWSKA LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI MKS PIAST LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI 00:06:15.94
4 195 NATALIA PIOTROWSKA STARY WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:06:29.14
5 202 ANNA PAKUŁA ZŁOTORYJA SP3 ZŁOTORYJA 00:06:47.78
6 170 DARIA CIEMAŁA ZŁOTORYJA   00:06:50.65
7 200 NATALIA ZIEMNIAK LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI MKS PIAST LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI 00:06:53.86
8 168 MONIKA BOBER NOWY KOŚCIÓŁ   00:07:05.39
9 185 WERONIKA KRUPA CHODZIEŻ   00:07:17.06
10 201 HANNA ZIĘBA LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI MKS PIAST LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI 00:07:31.02
11 206 JULIANA LISEK WROCŁAW   00:07:33.81
12 184 PATRYCJA KRAJNIK WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:08:01.82
13 175 ALEKSANDRA GOŁEK WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:08:07.32
14 173 WIKTORIA FERENC ZŁOTORYJA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR3 ZŁOTORYJA 00:08:11.83
15 194 LAURA PIECZARKA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:08:12.21
16 205 ANTONINA KASPRZAK KURZEWO   00:08:12.91
17 182 SARA KOŁODZIEJ KWAŚNIOW DOLNY VAJRA TEAM 00:08:26.15
18 176 KORNELIA GROMADA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:08:32.31
19 192 ALEKSANDRA MRÓZ WYSOCKO SP ROKITNICA 00:08:41.30
20 177 ALEKSANDRA HADRYŚ WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:08:50.71
21 178 JUSTYNA HORNIK STĘSZEW   00:08:53.14
22 180 JULIANNA KARYSZYN WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:08:53.66
23 171 ANNA CZAPLIŃSKA GDYNIA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 16 00:08:55.68
24 191 ROKSANA MIGACZ STARY WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:09:06.38
25 169 MONIKA BRUSS POZNAŃ EURO-STYL TEAM 00:09:34.93
26 199 JULIA ZASTAWA KLINISKA WIELKIE NKZ AUTO SZCZECIN 00:09:52.12
27 198 MAJA TOKARSKA WĘGLINIEC   00:09:54.89
28 207 JULIA KIEJZA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:09:58.01
29 167 NINA BALANA LATCHORZEW   00:09:59.47
30 203 WIKTORIA,KLAUDIA TUR ZŁOTORYJA  SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W ROKITNICY 00:10:01.76
31 179 WERONIKA JAKIMOWICZ ZŁOTORYJA   00:10:07.58
32 187 PATRYCJA MACHACZ WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:10:28.18
33 190 GABRIELA MAZUR WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:11:20.06
34 193 ANNA NIECKULA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:12:30.15
35 174 AGNIESZKA FRELICH WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:12:32.69
36 204 PAULINA Orłowska ZŁOTORYJA   00:13:14.07
37 196 KLAUDIA ROSIŃSKA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:13:20.10
38 186 ŻANETA ŁUKOMSKA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:13:43.67
39 166 ALEKSANDRA BAJOREK WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:13:54.91