Klasa IV-VI Chłopcy SP

M NUMER IMIĘ NAZWISKO MIASTO KLUB WYNIK FOTO
1 144 PRZEMYSŁAW MARKOWSKI LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI MKS PIAST LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI 00:06:58.00
2 164 KACPER KAPRAL     00:05:52.96
3 136 MATEUSZ JADACH JELENIA GÓRA SUDETY JELENIA GÓRA 00:06:03.54
4 152 ŁUKASZ SZYSZKA ZŁOTORYJA KKS REN BUT ZŁOTORYJA 00:06:03.77
5 127 TOMASZ BIALIC PŁÓCZKI GÓRNE MKS PIAST LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI 00:06:03.99
6 161 JAKUB NOWICKI KROTOSZYCE   00:06:12.85
7 153 DANIEL WAWRÓW WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:06:14.79
8 159 ADRIAN KWIATKOWSKI ZŁOTORYJA   00:06:17.98
9 145 MARCIN MYSYK ZŁOTORYJA SP3 ZŁOTORYJA 00:06:20.28
10 128 JAN BRZOZOWSKI ZALASEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:06:20.85
11 147 KONRAD NOWAK WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:06:32.96
12 131 KACPER GRUSZECKI ZŁOTORYJA KKS REN BUT ZŁOTORYJA 00:06:47.89
13 142 KACPER LESZCZYŃSKI WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:06:48.23
14 163 ADRIAN OLKOWICZ LUBIN SP NR 3 W LUBINIE 00:06:57.40
15 155 KACPER WOŹNY TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI MDP TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI 00:06:57.67
16 143 GABRIEL MANIECKI GOLENIÓW SP 2 GOLENIÓW 00:05:37.22
17 150 RAFAŁ POPŁAWSKI ZŁOTORYJA  SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W ROKITNICY 00:07:06.19
18 141 KONRAD KOWALECZKO WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:07:07.56
19 134 WIKTOR HADRIAN ZDUŃSKA WOLA   00:07:10.59
20 158 MICHAŁ CHOCZAJ WILKÓW KKS REN BUT ZŁOTORYJA 00:07:14.72
21 137 MATEUSZ KALINOWSKI STARA DĄBROWA   00:07:16.56
22 139 PAWEŁ KONIGSMAN PŁÓCZKI DOLNE MKS PIAST LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI 00:07:19.59
23 156 MATEUSZ ZAWADA LWÓWEK ŚL. MKS PIAST LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI 00:07:19.74
24 135 KAMIL JABŁOŃSKI POZNAŃ   00:07:44.53
25 132 FILIP GRZYB PIELGRZYMKA   00:07:49.84
26 133 KACPER GRZYB PIELGRZYMKA   00:07:54.06
27 151 ALEKSY PRZYKUCKI GNIEZNO   00:07:59.27
28 130 KACPER GÓROWSKI WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:08:06.39
29 146 FABIAN NIECKULA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:08:10.02
30 157 JACEK ZIĘBA LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI MKS PIAST LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI 00:08:10.47
31 160 RADEK ORŁOWSKI ZŁOTORYJA   00:08:19.54
32 138 DAMIAN KARPIŃSKI WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:08:22.02
33 154 MIKOŁAJ ANDRZEJ WOROSZYŁO KARPACZ FAN-RUN TEAM 00:08:33.48
34 148 KUBA OBOLEWICZ ZŁOTORYJA KKS REN BUT ZŁOTORYJA 00:08:41.22
35 129 KAJETAN GOŁEK LUTYNIA   00:08:51.71
36 140 JAN KOSMALA SOSNOWIEC VAJRA TEAM 00:09:04.31
37 165 KACPER OIDSTAWKA KONDRATÓW   00:09:17.01
38 162 RADOSŁAW BĄBELCZYK MIĘDZYCHÓD   00:09:29.03